ROCZNIK 1997

Zasadnicza Szkoła Rolnicza

1.Baduła Andrzej

2.Bagiński Marcin

3.Bączek Renata

4.Dytkiewicz Maria

5.Głowacka Sławomira

6.Głowacka Urszula

7.Gołębiewska Anna

8.Gołębiewska Wioletta

9.Grabowski Tomasz

10. Jankowska Beata

11. Kędzierska Beata

12. Kapuściński Marek

13.Kotłowski Grzegorz

14.Kowalewski Jarosław

 15.Krzyżańska Małgorzata

 16.Kwiecińska Julita

 17.Lewandowska Agnieszka

 18.Misterski Tomasz

 19.Modrzejewska Dorota

 20.Nowakowski Sławomir

 21.Obrzazgiewicz Agnieszka

 22.Piasecka Katarzyna

 23.Pietrowska Emilia

 24.Ręczkowska Agnieszka

 25.Sroka Robert

 26.Wieczorek Barbara

 27.Witwicka Monika

 28.Woźniak Bartłomiej

29. Woźniak Marcin

Liceum Ekonomiczne kl. A

1.Baranowska Lidia                     

2.Błaszczyk Joanna                      

3.Bruzda Paweł                            

4.Chojnacka Marzena

5.Chołuj Ewa                               

6.Czarnecka Jolanta                     

7.Dziarska Monika

8.Gliński Roman                          

9.Gołębiowska Jolanta                 

10.Jasiński Maciej                        

11.Jędrzejewski Andrzej              

12.Kordylak Agnieszka               

13.Kubicki Marcin                       

14.Kurlapska Kamila                   

15.Kruszyński Marek

16.       Machałowska Agnieszka

17.  Malec Grzegorz

18.  Mazurowicz Katarzyna

19.  Nazdrowicz Krystian

20.  Pałgan Mariusz

21.  Piekarski Radosław

22.  Polichnowski Dawid

23.  Rozmytański Tomasz

24.  Samodulska Agnieszka

25.  Spychalski Emil

26.  Stasiak Aleksandra

27.  Szulc Przemysław

28.  Trojanowska Małgorzata

29.  Żurawicz Monika

Liceum Ekonomiczne kl. B

1.Baduła Małgorzata                    

2.Bet Agnieszka                           

3.Błaszczyk Dorota                      

4.Brzezińska Justyna                    

5.Gajda Ewa                                

6.Gregor Aneta                            

7.Irzemska Irena                          

8.Kalinowska Joanna

9.Kotłowska Agnieszka               

10.Lewandowska Iwona             

11.Lewandowska Jolanta            

12.Łuczak Katarzyna                   

13.Migdalska Anna                      

14.Mikołajczak Joanna                 

15.Modrzejewska Małgorzata      

16.Musiał Marzena

17.Osmul Wioletta

18.Podczarska Anna

19.Podolska Agnieszka

20.Rębowiecka Marlena

21.Słabuszewska Ilona

22.Sołtysińska Wioletta

23.Szmudzińska Marianna

24.Szczupakowska Magdalena

25.Ulanowska Emilia

26.Śniegoska Agnieszka

27.Wachowska Ewa

28.Wajer Anna

29.Waszkiewicz Iwona

30.Witkowska Agnieszka

Technikum Rolnicze

1.Bartczak Rafał

2.Bednarowicz Marek

3.Binkowska Iwona

4.Centkowska Aneta

5.Czarnecka Monika

6.Drozd Mariola

7.Gmurska Dorota

8.Godycka-Ćwirko Anna

9.Haberska Aneta

10.Kujawa Agnieszka

11.Kwiatkowska Agnieszka

12.Lewandowska Grażyna

 13.Lewandowska Małgorzata

 14.Możdżyńska Ewa

 15.Podufalski Marcin

 16.Szczerbiak Tomasz

 17.Szmydt Roman

 18.Tomaszewska Katarzyna

 19.Wdzięczna Agnieszka

 20.Wrzesińska Renata

 21.Zieliński Jacek