ROCZNIK 1994

Zasadnicza Szkoła Rolnicza

1.Augustyniak Adam                

2.Augustyniak Zbigniew                    

5.Czyżewski Grzegorz              

6.Dankowska Monika               

7.Dąbrowska Agata

8.Dolatowska Tonia                            

9.Drozd Mariola                        

10.Garnys Katarzyna                

11.Haberska Aneta

12.Jankowska Anna

13.Jaworska Wioletta

14.Kołodziejska Małgorzata

15.Kujawa Agnieszka

16.Kwiatkowska Agnieszka

17.Lewandowska Grażyna

18.Lewandowska Małgorzata

19.Majerski Krzysztof

20.Maćkowiak Małgorzata

21.Możdżyńska Ewa

22.Ochocińska Ewa

23.Podufalski Marcin         

24.Rzepka Jarosław            

25.Smól Mariusz                

26.Stefański Jacek              

27.Szmydt Roman             

28.Szczerbiak Tomasz        

29.Tomaszewska Katarzyna

30.Wrzesińska Renata

31.Zdanowski Piotr

32.Zieliński Jacek

Liceum Ekonomiczne

1.Baurska Danuta               

2.Chorzela Monika             

3.Danielewska Katarzyna  

4.Danielewska Renata

5.Dolata Agnieszka

6.Drożdżewska Anita

7.Gołębiewska Beata

8.Grzanka Sławomir                  

9.Irzemska Agata                      

10.Kamińska Marzena               

11.Kędzierska Jolanta               

12.Kierzkowska Mariola           

13.Kurzawa Anna                     

14.Ładziński Mariusz                

15.Łączkowska Agnieszka        

16.Majewska Monika                

17.Mielcarek Katarzyna            

18.Mikołajczak Magdalena

19.Milżyńska Agnieszka           

20.Nieznański Jarosław

21.Olkiewicz Barbara

22.Olszewska Magdalena

23.Piekarska Anita

24.Pietrzak Mariusz

25.Raczkowska Beata

26.Rogalska Katarzyna

27.Rosiński Dariusz

28.Rumińska Barbara

29.Szubska Anna

30.Twardowska Anna

31.Ułanowska Zofia

32.Winconek Jolanta

 

Technikum Rolnicze

1.Banasiak Jolanta

2.Bazelewski Robert                 

3.Dolatowska Małgorzata         

4.Imbiorkiewicz Krzysztof       

5.Karkosik Agnieszka               

6.Kozińska Anna                       

7.Łukaszewski Mirosław           

8.Niewiadomski Paweł             

9.Ogrodowczyk Katarzyna

10.Osmul Anna

11.Rolerat Elżbieta

12.Rypiński Marek

13.Słabuszewski Mirosław

14.Stasiak Tomasz

15.Szcześniak Tomasz

16.Tomaszewska Anna

17.Wietrzycki Piotr

18.Witkowska Agnieszka