ROCZNIK 1993

Zasadnicza Szkoła Rolnicza

1.Ciesielski Damian

2.Ciesielska Marlena

3.Błaszczyk Mariusz

4.Brzezińska Agnieszka

5.Cichoracka Sylwia

6.Grzechowski Sławomir

7.Gawrońska Jolanta

8.Chwiałkowska Wioletta

9.Jasieniecka Agnieszka

10.Kordylak Jolanta

11.Kołodziejczak Agnieszka

12.Koziński Jacek

13.Kozicki Piotr

14.Kurs Jolanta

 15.Kucharska Joanna

 16.Laskowska Iwona

 17.Lewandowski Cezary

 18.Lewandowski Piotr

 19.Łyszkiewicz Andrzej

 20.Nowakowski Edward

 21.Pińska Sylwia

 22.Radaszewski Sławomir

 23.Stawicka Anita

 24.Styburska Renata

 25.Szczupakowska Beata

 26.Tejman Andrzej

 27.Witkowska Małgorzata

 28.Zasadzińska Izabella

Liceum Ekonomiczne

1.Adamowska Bożena          

2.Adryańczyk Iwona             

3.Broniewicz Alina                

4.Dąbkowska Jolanta

5.Gniewecki Konrad             

6.Gołębiewska Monika          

7.Górecka Edyta                   

8.Grabczyńska Katarzyna     

9.Karpińska Iwona                

10.  Kotas Dorota                               

11.  Kubicka Iwona                            

12.  Lewandowska Emilia

13.  Łojewska Małgorzata                  

14.  Maciejewska Alina                      

15.  Majewska Monika          

16.  Marek Małgorzata          

17.Matuszewska Jolanta

18.Michalak Jolanta

19.Nowakowska Edyta

20.Nowakowska Emilia

21.Nowicka Anna

22.Rutkowska Arleta

23.Smolińska Jolanta

24.Sobieraj Małgorzata

25.Stolarska Monika

26.Szczerbiak Lidia

27.Szubska Joanna

28.Tomaszewska Agnieszka

29.Wachowicz Grzegorz

30.Winczewska Aneta

31.Woźnicka Agnieszka

32.Ziółkowska Bożena

Technikum Rolnicze

1.Chojnacka Renata           

2.Dynarska Barbara            

3.Glonek Halina                 

4.Gospodarowicz Anna     

5.Kaczalska Monika           

6.Kamińska Lilia                

7.Kowalewska Dorota       

8.Kowalski Marcin             

9. Tyc Beata                       

10.Machałowska Edyta      

11.Makowska Wioletta      

12.Mikołajczak Marzena    

13.Nowicka Izabella          

14.Pasturczak Jan

15.Pawlak Agnieszka

16.Pawlak Jan

17.Pawlak Józef

18.Pawłowski Jarosław

19.Popielińska Marzena

20.Smolińska Beata

21.Szmudziński Tomasz

22.Szulc Anna

23.Winconek Anna

24.Wrzesińska Małgorzata

25.Zielińska Małgorzata

26.Żakowska Agnieszka