ROCZNIK 1979

 Technikum Rachunkowości Rolnej

1.Bednarska Elżbieta

2.Bonawenturczak Bożena

3.Bórak Iwona

4.Ciesielska Henryka

5.Chabasińska Anna

6.Demlak Ewa

7.Dorsz Alicja

8.Grabkowska Teresa

9.Grabowska Krystyna

10.Irzemska Zenona

11.Jaskulski Marek

12.Jaworska Danuta

13.Jóźwiak Anna

14.Kanderska Małgorzata

15.Kapuścińska Anna

16.Kotłowska Ewa

17. Kowalewska Anna

18.Latecki Grzegorz

19.Łęga Ewa

20.Matczak Janusz

21.Mizianta Joanna

22.Niziołek Bożena

23.Pawlicka Jadwiga

24.Perczyńska Jolanta

25.Pusz Maria

26.Pusz Maryna

27.Seklecka Lidia

28.Sieradzka Stanisława

29.Skoczylas Alina

30.Skrzypczyńska Zofia

31.  Smól Grażyna

32.  Smyk Zyta

33.  Stanecka Danuta

34.  Szanecka Renata

35.  Szostak Bogusław

36.  Szymańska Danuta

37.  Waszak Wanda

38.  Wawrzeńczak Danuta

39.  Wawrzonkowska Aleksandra

40.  Wnukiewicz Małgorzata

41.  Wróblewska Aurelia

42.  Wrzesińska Bożena

43.  Żurańska Anna

 Zasadnicza Szkoła Rolnicza

1.      Adamowski Ryszard 

2.      Bandyszewski Konrad          

3.      Bartczak Krzysztof   

4.      Bloch Mirosława       

5.      Borkowski Andrzej   

6.      Chejmanowska Jadwiga       

7.      Grabowski Zbigniew 

8.      Grzelak Daniel          

9.      Jankowska Jadwiga   

10.  Kaczmarek Andrzej  

11.  Kotecki Stanisław     

12.  Kotliński Waldemar  

13.  Kowalewski Waldemar         

14.  Markiewicz Andrzej  

15.  Nejman Andrzej

16.  Olejniczak Tadeusz

17.  Piecyk Andrzej

18.  Radowska Elżbieta

19.  Smoliński Wiesław

20.  Szałański Zbigniew

21.  Szydłowski Marek

22.  Szymański Henryk

23.  Tomaszewski Mirosław

24.  Waszkiewicz Ireneusz

25.  Ważny Piotr

26.  Wdzięczny Mirosław

27.  Wietrzycka Ewa

28.  Wiśniewski Marek

29.  Żywiczka Stanisław

 Wieczorowe Technikum Rachunkowości Rolnej

1.      Ciesielska Grażyna       

2.      Drzewiecka Zofia         

3.      Dzięciołowska Halina                 

4.      Gudanowski Waldemar

5.      Krajewska Irena

6.      Kralska Zofia    

7.      Kręcicka Maria  

8.      Markiewicz Bożena      

9.      Mazurkiewicz Tadeusz 

10.  Milewski Witold                         

11.  Niedziółka Krystyna

12.  Nowakowska Maria

13.  Nowowiejska Ewa

14.  Skowrońska Halina

15.  Soczyńska Barbara

16.  Szczerbiak Teresa

17.  Wojdak Anna

18.  Wysocki Ryszard

19.  Zasławska Anna

20.  Żołnowska Jadwiga