ROCZNIK 2004

Technikum Ekonomiczne

1.Antczak Tomasz

2.Balcerak Robert

3.Dankiewicz Małgorzata

4.Gabrysiak Rafał

5.Górecka Małgorzata

6.Jaworska Joanna

7.Jóźwiak Dawid

8.Kapuścińska Kinga

9.Kobus Wojciech

10.Kordyl Michał

11.Kulińska Izabela

12.Kwiatkowska Urszula

13.Lewadnowska Emilia

14.Lewadnowska Ilona

15.Matusiak Piotr

16.Musiał Renata

17.Natczak Marzena

18.Olszewski Krzysztof

19.Pawłowska Bożena

20.Pilarska Emilia

21.Podolski Tomasz

22.Sadownik Katarzyna

23.Skoczylas Joanna

24.Sochacka Kamila

25.Stępińska Katarzyna

26.Wróblewski Marcin

27.Wypych Damian

28.Zielińska Lidia

29.Ziółkowska Beata

Technikum Rolnicze

1.Andrzejewski Arkadiusz

2.Bartoszewicz Daniel

3.Caban Agnieszka

4.Ciesielski Rafał

5.Gawrysiak Marcin

6.Kacprzak Mariusz

7.Kaczmarek Dariusz

8.Kamiński Zbigniew

9.Kaniewska Ewelina

10.Kępski Artur

11.Kwela Małgorzata

12.Maćkowiak Magdalena

13.Marciniak Milena

14.Michałowska Małgorzata

15.Natczak Sebastian

16.Olejnik Anna

17.Pietrusiak Maciej

18.Pruczkowski Mariusz

19.Szafrańska Agnieszka

20.Szmagaj Małgorzata

21.Wiśniewska Marlena

22.Wódkowski Michał

Technikum Agrobiznesu kl. A

1.Bączkowski Sławomir

2.Chojnacka Katarzyna

3.Chumańska Sylwia

4.Cieślak Karolina

5.Czyżewski Bartłomiej

6.Dudczak Iwona

7.Głowacka Karolina

8.Jabłoński Dominik

9.Jackowska Monika

10.Kaźmierczak Marcin

11.Kotecka Anna

12.Kwiecień Anna

13.Lewandowski Marcin

14.Łukasik Paweł

15.Maciejewski Maciej

16.Madajczyk Agnieszka

17.Ochmański Marcin

18.Pilarska Joanna

19.Piwowarek Piotr

20.Skoczylas Mirosław

21.Spalińska Katarzyna

22.Stanowska Ilona

23.Śniegulski Krystian

24.Wajer Lila

25.Wawrzonkoski Łukasz

26.Ważna Karina

27.Więtczak Sylwester

28.Włodarczyk Andżelika

Technikum Agrobiznesu kl. B

1.Andrzejewski Grzegorz

2.Augustyniak Anna

3.Balcerczyk Żaneta

4.Barczak Patryk

5.Błaszczyk Paweł

6.Chojnacka Katarzyna

7.Chojnacki Dominik

8.Chumański Łukasz

9.Chyba Żaneta

10.Daroszewski Kamil

11.Grodnicki Krzysztof

12. Grzechowski Tomasz

13.Jackowski Przemysław

14.Kaniewska Kinga

15.Kwiatkowska Małgorzata

16.Leśniewski Patryk

17.Łukasiak Jolanta

18.Matuszewski Arkadiusz

19.Nowakowska Katarzyna

20.Pawłowska Anna

21.Pietrzak Robert

22.Pilarska Arleta

23. Postolska Agnieszka

24.Pruczkowski Przemysław

25.Sołtysińska Agnieszka

26.Stawicka Ilona

27.Trawczyńska Monika

28.Witwicka Joanna

29.Zjawińska Elżbieta